SING FAI ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
星輝冷氣電器工程有限公司 (CR No. 1795239)

SING FAI ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-09-03 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. It's company registration number is: 1795239. The company is Live now.

Company Name:
SING FAI ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
Company Name (Traditional Chinese):
星輝冷氣電器工程有限公司
CR No.
1795239
Date of Incorporation:
2012-09-03
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
2012-12-05
SING FAI ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
2012-09-03
SING FAI ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
Advertising
Advertising