HK CHENGRONG ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
香港城融資產管理有限公司 (CR No. 2864782)

HK CHENGRONG ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 2019-08-19 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. It's company registration number is: 2864782. The company is Live now.

Company Name:
HK CHENGRONG ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Company Name (Traditional Chinese):
香港城融資產管理有限公司
CR No.
2864782
Date of Incorporation:
2019-08-19
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
2020-03-17
HK CHENGRONG ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
2019-08-19
HK DAILY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Advertising
Advertising