CMS Medical Hong Kong Limited
(CR No. 2749224)

CMS Medical Hong Kong Limited was incorporated on 2018-09-26 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. It's company registration number is: 2749224. The company is Live now.

Company Name:
CMS Medical Hong Kong Limited
CR No.
2749224
Date of Incorporation:
2018-09-26
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
2018-12-13
CMS Medical Hong Kong Limited
2018-11-15
CMS (HK) Development Limited
2018-09-26
CMS Medical Hong Kong Limited
Advertising
Advertising